Онлайн отбор на УрКОП 2018. Младшая лига

Final standings
RankParticipantABCDEFGHSolvedTime
1НРСД (Кузнецов, Лескова, Черепанов)+
0:03
+
0:02
+1
0:11
+
0:21
+
0:28
+
0:57
+
1:48
+2
2:57
8467
2Повелители Чисел (Полушина, Храновская, Толстых)+
0:03
+
0:04
+1
0:12
+1
0:36
+
1:08
+1
2:03
+
1:24
+1
2:34
8564
3if (КРОШ!=КОПАТЫЧ) ЛОСЯШ++; (Сафронов, Чемезов, Ионов)+
0:00
+
0:00
+1
0:15
+
0:08
+
0:13
+
0:46
+1
1:35
–5
2:48
7217
4Пучок укропа (Умутаев, Кононов, Лахтин)+
0:02
+
0:01
+
0:07
+
0:17
+
0:30
+
1:02
+
1:42
–1
1:08
7221
5TeamOverCool (Потапов, Арданов, Алексеев)+
0:01
+
0:01
+
0:11
+
0:36
+
0:43
+1
1:14
+
1:08
7254
6Банка Судьбы (Кривощеков, Абатуров, Лаврик)+
0:02
+
0:01
+1
0:49
+
0:14
+
0:18
+
0:32
+1
2:04
–6
2:59
7280
7МурКОП (Яворский, Хасанов, Дашевский)+
0:02
+
0:01
+
0:11
+
0:24
+
0:34
+1
1:14
+
2:01
–3
2:59
7287
8Мumzy-Lumsy (Бачурин, Степанов, Орныш)+
0:03
+
0:02
+
0:08
+
0:19
+
0:45
+
1:10
+1
2:06
–2
2:50
7293
9_/|RobloX_ReferencE|\_ (Векшин, Никитин, Алексеев)+
0:04
+
0:02
+
1:22
+
0:16
+
0:30
+1
1:38
+
2:33
–4
2:59
7405
10Трешка - лепешка (Толмачев, Сулейманова, Арнаутов)+
0:19
+
0:20
+2
1:15
+
0:31
+
0:43
+
1:07
+1
1:51
–4
2:58
7426
11Next LvL (Герштейн, Дробышевский, Поваров)+
0:06
+
0:11
+
0:22
+
1:14
+
2:18
+
1:39
+2
1:22
7472
12Звёзды (Эйвазов, Филинков, Никифоров)+
0:02
+
0:03
+3
2:15
+
1:36
+
2:10
+
1:22
+2
2:25
7693
13один два три (Дорохина, Макаров, Соловой)+
0:03
+
0:01
+1
2:17
+1
0:25
+4
2:37
+1
1:44
+
2:16
7703
14*Рязанов Роман (Рязанов)+
0:11
+
0:06
+
2:02
+
0:21
+
0:40
+
1:44
–3
2:43
6304
15Матрица (Шукрина, Соболев, Паршин)+
0:04
+
1:00
+
0:10
+
0:22
+
0:59
+2
1:54
–1
2:18
6309
16Кожурка апельсина (Сунцов, Кучерук, Селезнёв)+
0:16
+
0:04
+1
1:29
+1
0:56
+
0:30
–1
2:54
+
2:23
6378
17Три орешка (Чумичев, Зейбольд, Зимин)+
0:02
+
0:05
+
0:17
+
0:43
+
1:58
+2
2:33
–3
2:12
–1
2:52
6378
18Перфоратор (Паньков, Щеглеватов, Копытов)+
0:09
+
0:13
+
2:30
+1
0:38
+
0:48
–10
2:59
+
1:53
–1
2:24
6391
19Virus|TI (Пушкарёва, Тужиков, Ратков)+
0:06
+
0:10
+1
0:38
+
0:36
+
1:02
+6
2:41
–12
2:52
–3
2:18
6453
20KVL (Лихачев, Гордеева, Ключковский)+
0:03
+
0:06
+
0:18
+
0:31
+
0:59
–3
1:13
5117
21Code Knights (Писчаскин, Безуглов, Якименко)+
0:10
+
0:08
+1
1:28
+1
0:33
+
2:15
5314
22Кодовое слово (Бузлаева, Мущинкина, Нигматуллина)+
0:21
+
0:32
+
1:04
+
2:12
+
1:47
–2
2:31
5356
23ОсеньОсень (Щелконогов, Лиханов, Шайхитдинов)+
0:02
+
0:04
+1
2:17
+2
0:36
+1
2:18
5397
24PRO100 Programs (Лепинских, Семёнов, Россихина)+
0:05
+
0:07
+1
0:29
+
0:40
4101
25Team.exe (Новоселова, Чернышов, Заплатин)+
0:44
+
0:45
–1
2:29
+
1:44
+
2:51
4364
26я олег (Калимулов, Трошин, Добрынина)+
0:06
+
0:11
–1
2:17
+
0:21
338
27Code ways (Пермякова, Коротков, Олифер)+
0:07
+
0:06
+
0:26
–1
1:13
339
28pulsushiji titan .inc (Книга, Карякин, Мельков)+
0:05
+
0:08
–1
0:17
+1
1:31
3124
29#эйтышники (Потёмин, Быков, Веселков)+
1:17
+
1:14
–1
1:52
–4
2:55
2151
30*68 pixels (Матвей)+
0:08
–1
0:13
18
31Терабайтики (Юшкова, Федулов, Шашмурин)00
Accepted:100%97%56%70%84%40%34%6%
Participants:302924282118172