Rank | Participant | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | Score | Time |
1 | Михайлов Виктор (9кл, СУНЦ УрФУ) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 700 | 4:50 |
2 | Васькин Всеволод (9кл, СУНЦ УрФУ) | 100 | | 100 | | 100 | 89 | 80 | 469 | 4:43 |
3 | Касьянов Иван (10кл, СУНЦ УрФУ) | 100 | 23 | | 45 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 448 | 4:46 |
4 | Васильев Александр (8кл, Лицей 180 "Полифорум") | 100 | 100 | | | 100 | 18 | 80 | 398 | 4:43 |
5 | Полушин Артем (10кл, Гимназия №9) | 100 | 23 | 0 | 45 | 100 | 100 | 15 | 383 | 4:01 |
6 | Митькин Кирилл (9кл, СУНЦ УрФУ) | 100 | | | | 100 | 100 | 80 | 380 | 3:55 |
7 | Копырина Полина (9кл, СУНЦ УрФУ) | 100 | | | 100 | 100 | 72 | | 372 | 4:50 |
8 | Ветошкин Артем (11кл, ГАУК СО "ИКЦ", Первоуральск) | 100 | | | 45 | 100 | 100 | 15 | 360 | 3:35 |
9 | Шаламов Иван (10кл, СУНЦ УрФУ) | 100 | 23 | | 45 | 100 | 72 | 15 | 355 | 4:05 |
10 | Саяфаров Денис (9кл, ЦДО, Каменск-Уральский) | 100 | | | 45 | 100 | 100 | | 345 | 4:57 |
11 | Колганов Кирилл (10кл, СУНЦ УрФУ) | 100 | | 0 | 24 | 100 | 100 | 15 | 339 | 4:35 |
12 | Рудаковский Максим (10кл, Гимназия №9) | 100 | | | | 100 | 100 | 39 | 339 | 4:46 |
13 | Груздева Дарья (9кл, СУНЦ УрФУ) | 100 | | | | 100 | 100 | 39 | 339 | 4:49 |
14 | Атмажитова Мария (10кл, СУНЦ УрФУ) | 100 | 23 | | | 100 | 100 | 15 | 338 | 3:55 |
15 | Денисов Егор (10кл, СУНЦ УрФУ) | 100 | 23 | | | 100 | 100 | 15 | 338 | 4:33 |
16 | Шуренков Иван (9кл, СУНЦ УрФУ) | 100 | | | 0 | 100 | 89 | 39 | 328 | 4:08 |
17 | Соколова Диана (10кл, СУНЦ УрФУ) | 100 | 23 | | 68 | 100 | 18 | 15 | 324 | 4:35 |
18 | Фролов Юрий (11кл, СУНЦ УрФУ) | 100 | 23 | | 0 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 323 | 3:27 |
19 | Тереничев Дмитрий (9кл, СУНЦ УрФУ) | 100 | 23 | 0 | 45 | 100 | 33 | 15 | 316 | 4:27 |
20 | Сенников Михаил (10кл, СУНЦ УрФУ) | 100 | | | | 100 | 100 | 15 | 315 | 3:33 |
21 | Караваев Олег (11кл, Школа №14, Верхняя Салда) | 100 | | | | 100 | 100 | 15 | 315 | 4:37 |
22 | Мошков Даниил (10кл, ГАУК СО "ИКЦ", Первоуральск) | 100 | 23 | | 24 | 100 | 18 | 39 | 304 | 4:58 |
23 | Липилин Матвей (9кл, СУНЦ УрФУ) | 100 | 23 | | 24 | 100 | 54 | 0 | 301 | 4:26 |
24 | Ермоленко Вячеслав (11кл, ГАУК СО "ИКЦ", Первоуральск) | 100 | | | | 100 | 100 | 0 | 300 | 3:04 |
25 | Ложкин Александр (11кл, Школа №14, Верхняя Салда) | 100 | | 0 | | 100 | 18 | 80 | 298 | 4:53 |
26 | Аврискин Денис (11кл, СУНЦ УрФУ) | 100 | 0 | | 45 | 100 | 18 | 15 | 278 | 4:40 |
27 | Скурихин Максим (10кл, Гимназия №5) | 100 | | | | 100 | 33 | 39 | 272 | 4:57 |
28 | Телятников Михаил (9кл, ЦДО, Каменск-Уральский) | 100 | | | | 100 | 54 | 15 | 269 | 3:43 |
29 | Розенберг Леонид (9кл, МАОУ СОШ №67) | 100 | | | | 100 | 54 | 15 | 269 | 4:27 |
30 | Баранов Тимофей (10кл, СУНЦ УрФУ) | 100 | 23 | | 0 | 100 | 33 | | 256 | 4:25 |
31 | Горелый Михаил (10кл, СУНЦ УрФУ) | 100 | 23 | | | 100 | 33 | 0 | 256 | 4:45 |
32 | Бац Константин (10кл, Лицей №56, Новоуральск) | 100 | 0 | | | 84 | 72 | | 256 | 4:57 |
33 | Юрченко Степан (11кл, Политехническая гимназия, Нижний Тагил) | 100 | 0 | | | 100 | 54 | 0 | 254 | 4:18 |
34 | Инкина Екатерина (9кл, Политехническая гимназия, Нижний Тагил) | 100 | | | | 100 | 33 | 15 | 248 | 4:28 |
35 | Хорошавин Евгений (10кл, СУНЦ УрФУ) | 100 | | | 45 | 100 | | 0 | 245 | 2:40 |
36 | Шадрина Евгения (9кл, СУНЦ УрФУ) | 100 | 23 | | | 100 | 18 | 0 | 241 | 3:58 |
37 | Фатыков Константин (9кл, ГАУК СО "ИКЦ", Первоуральск) | 100 | 23 | | | 100 | 18 | 0 | 241 | 4:56 |
38 | Скрипкин Артём (10кл, СУНЦ УрФУ) | 100 | 23 | | | 100 | 18 | 0 | 241 | 4:58 |
39 | Можаев Дмитрий (10кл, СУНЦ УрФУ) | 100 | 0 | | | 100 | | 39 | 239 | 2:46 |
40 | Удовиченко Александр (11кл, Школа №14, Верхняя Салда) | 100 | | 0 | | 100 | | 39 | 239 | 3:39 |
41 | Михалёв Владислав (10кл, ГАУК СО "ИКЦ", Первоуральск) | 100 | | | | 100 | 18 | 15 | 233 | 4:09 |
42 | Нестеров Дмитрий (10кл, ЦДО, Каменск-Уральский) | 100 | | | | 100 | 18 | 15 | 233 | 4:29 |
43 | Кривихин Даниил (9кл, Школа №34, Каменск-Уральский) | 100 | | | | 100 | 33 | | 233 | 4:35 |
44 | Сентемов Лев (9кл, Политехническая гимназия, Нижний Тагил) | 100 | | | | 100 | 18 | 0 | 218 | 3:46 |
45 | Гальперин Григорий (9кл, СУНЦ УрФУ) | 100 | | | | 100 | 18 | | 218 | 4:09 |
46 | Агафонов Александр (10кл, СУНЦ УрФУ) | 100 | | | | 100 | 18 | 0 | 218 | 4:19 |
47 | Смирнов Александр (11кл, ГАУК СО "ИКЦ", Первоуральск) | 100 | | | | 100 | 18 | | 218 | 4:48 |
48 | Коробицын Игорь (10кл, СУНЦ УрФУ) | 100 | 0 | | | 100 | | 15 | 215 | 4:48 |
49 | Ильичев Матвей (10кл, Школа №14, Верхняя Салда) | 100 | | | | 100 | 0 | 0 | 200 | 0:38 |
50 | Марченкова Ева (9кл, СУНЦ УрФУ) | 100 | | | | 100 | 0 | 0 | 200 | 1:11 |
50 | Набокин Никита (9кл, ЦДО, Каменск-Уральский) | 100 | | | | 100 | 0 | 0 | 200 | 1:11 |
52 | Зарипов Владислав (11кл, СУНЦ УрФУ) | 100 | | | | 100 | | | 200 | 3:40 |
53 | Тарейкина Юлия (10кл, ЦДО, Каменск-Уральский) | 100 | | | | 100 | 0 | | 200 | 3:41 |
54 | Лихачев Александр (9кл, СУНЦ УрФУ) | 100 | | | | 100 | | | 200 | 3:52 |
55 | Аполосова Софья (10кл, Лицей №110) | 100 | | | | 100 | | | 200 | 4:22 |
56 | Коновалов Михаил (10кл, Гимназия, Новоуральск) | 100 | | | | 100 | | 0 | 200 | 4:54 |
57 | Казанцев Константин (10кл, Гимназия №9) | 100 | 23 | | | 0 | 54 | | 177 | 4:42 |
58 | Лобанов Богдан (10кл, Лицей №10, Каменск-Уральский) | 100 | | | | 41 | 33 | | 174 | 4:46 |
59 | Котова Таисия (9кл, шк.№19, ЦДО, Каменск-Уральский) | 100 | | | | 43 | 0 | | 143 | 4:32 |
60 | Лобанов Алексей (9кл, ЦДО, Каменск-Уральский) | 100 | | | | 0 | 18 | 0 | 118 | 4:38 |
61 | Нарудинов Родион (11кл, Школа №45, Новоуральск) | 100 | | | | 0 | | 0 | 100 | 0:23 |
62 | Горбатов Александр (9кл, Лицей №10, Каменск-Уральский) | 100 | | | | 0 | | 0 | 100 | 0:29 |
63 | Шельпяков Дмитрий (11кл, Лицей №56, Новоуральск) | 100 | | | | | | | 100 | 0:51 |
64 | Белоусова Елизавета (9кл, ЦДО, Каменск-Уральский) | 100 | | | | 0 | | 0 | 100 | 1:06 |
65 | Харрасов Даниил (10кл, МБОУ СОШ №22, Каменск-Уральский) | 100 | | | | 0 | 0 | | 100 | 2:15 |
66 | Михаленко Юрий (11кл, ЦДО, Каменск-Уральский) | 100 | | | | 0 | | | 100 | 2:25 |
67 | Бушуева Валерия (10кл, ЦДО, Каменск-Уральский) | 76 | | | | | | 0 | 76 | 0:12 |
68 | Верхотуров Виталий (10кл, ЦДО, Каменск-Уральский) | 76 | | | | | | | 76 | 0:27 |
69 | Лесников Валерий (10кл, ЦДО, Каменск-Уральский) | 76 | | | | 0 | | | 76 | 0:41 |
70 | Надеждин Михаил (10кл, СУНЦ УрФУ) | 76 | | | | | 0 | | 76 | 1:11 |
71 | Ахматова Анна (10кл, СУНЦ УрФУ) | | | | | | | | 0 | |
71 | Мосин Антон (9кл, СУНЦ УрФУ) | | | | | | | | 0 | |
71 | Ахтямов Алексей (11кл, СУНЦ УрФУ) | | | | | | | | 0 | |
71 | Сарвартдинова Светлана (11кл, ГАУК СО "ИКЦ", Первоуральск) | | | | | | | | 0 | |