ENG  RUSTimus Online Judge
Online Judge
Problems
Authors
Online contests
About Online Judge
Frequently asked questions
Site news
Webboard
Links
Problem set
Submit solution
Judge status
Guide
Register
Update your info
Authors ranklist
Current contest
Scheduled contests
Past contests
Rules

USU Championship 2000

About     Problems     Submit solution     Judge status     Standings
Final standings
RankCountryParticipantABCDEFGHSolvedTime
1
SPb IFMO - 1+3
3:13
+
0:21
+
0:57
+2
1:48
+
4:13
+
0:13
6745
2
SaratovSU #3+
2:13
+
0:52
+
1:37
+
3:31
+
3:33
+
0:47
6753
3
Orenburg SU+
2:37
+2
0:49
+1
3:30
+
1:35
+
4:11
+
0:29
6851
4
SPb IFMO - 3(Kirov)–4
4:37
+
0:42
+
1:22
+1
2:09
+1
4:06
+
0:14
5553
5
SPb IFMO - 2–4
1:23
+
0:48
+
1:52
+
3:44
+1
3:21
+2
0:31
5676
6
unitedmindsofthegalaxy–8
4:56
+
1:36
+
2:24
+
3:15
–6
4:30
+
1:01
4496
7
CEBA+1
2:24
+
0:19
+
4:37
+
1:16
4536
8
R.I.P. team–2
4:56
+
1:02
+1
4:35
+
2:33
+
0:37
4547
9
BornWild+12
3:08
+
0:42
+1
1:57
–11
4:57
+1
0:29
4656
10
-train-SUrSU#1–1
4:18
+
0:28
+
2:04
+
0:47
3199
11
Evhen&Alex–3
2:26
+
0:48
+
2:17
–3
3:25
+
0:41
3226
12
Orel STU #1+1
0:35
+
3:05
–5
4:54
–1
1:05
–3
4:28
+
0:30
3270
13
ALT_TAB+1
1:16
+1
2:15
–6
4:35
–7
4:58
+
0:20
3271
14
SPbLETI-3–9
4:54
+
0:56
+
2:20
+2
1:22
3318
15
Petrozavodsk. School30&PetrSU–3
4:33
+
0:36
+1
3:30
+
1:11
3337
16
Tsvetan Bogdanov–3
4:47
+
1:34
+
3:29
+
0:45
3348
17
ПетрГУ_Exception-13–4
4:00
+
1:27
+
3:37
+
0:53
3357
18
Andrew V. Lazarev+
1:33
+1
3:30
+
0:46
3369
19
[NSU] Valiullin Renat+1
3:50
+1
0:45
+
1:03
3378
20
Ilya Semenov (NSU)+1
1:09
+
2:54
+
2:02
3385
21
SPb IFMO - 7–1
0:39
+2
1:46
+1
3:20
+
1:04
3430
22
OSPU team+1
2:04
+3
4:02
+
0:25
3471
23
PGTU-1–1
2:48
+2
1:36
+1
3:23
+3
1:10
3489
24
Shevelev & Dmitriev+1
1:11
+
4:36
+
2:06
3493
25
SPbLETI-2–2
4:59
+3
2:32
+1
4:17
+
0:59
3548
26
SSU StartUp (Saratov)+
2:43
+
3:08
+
3:36
3567
27
Error man+1
2:44
+
4:19
+
2:11
3574
28
Aviator1+
2:35
+
3:56
+3
2:28
3599
29
PetrGU i-Luminore–3
4:22
+
0:33
+
1:02
295
30
Pavel A Plotnikov+
1:09
–2
2:59
+
0:39
2108
31
Elfak Sorcerers Team+1
0:57
–1
1:24
+
0:39
2116
32
Student–3
4:45
+
1:20
+
0:47
2127
33
Deian Lambov+
1:28
–1
4:46
+
0:50
2138
34
Aviator2+
1:31
–1
4:51
+
0:47
2138
35
Nigger–3
1:41
+2
1:09
+
0:33
2142
36
SPbLETI-1–2
3:30
+1
0:25
+
1:44
2149
37
Malyd+
1:23
–1
4:52
+
1:11
2154
38
LSD Crew+1
1:51
–1
4:45
+
0:57
2188
39
НПИ#6+2
1:18
–1
2:55
–2
3:16
+
1:11
2189
40
Trevor Colby+3
1:28
–2
4:44
+
0:45
2193
41
PetrGU Trinity–4
4:36
+2
1:50
–4
4:54
+
0:46
2196
42
НПИ#2–4
3:32
+
1:57
+
1:22
2199
43
Умнов Владимир+
1:21
+
2:10
2211
44
VL–1
4:17
+
0:22
+4
1:59
–2
4:54
2221
45
PermSPU-1–2
4:07
–5
4:54
+
3:11
–7
4:46
+
0:30
2221
46
c!+
2:50
+
1:05
2235
47
cisco+1
1:32
–2
4:51
–3
4:28
+2
1:29
2241
48
AC–1
3:49
+
2:39
+
1:25
2244
49
Magloy (Petrozavodsk SU)–1
4:59
+1
1:47
–1
3:58
+2
1:21
2248
50
Дмитрий Лёд–12
4:36
+5
1:21
–1
4:48
+
1:10
2251
51
Gtu-1+
1:42
+
2:49
2271
52
НПИ#7–1
1:40
+1
1:47
–1
3:39
+2
1:50
2277
53
PetrSU Antivirus+
3:08
+
1:31
2279
54
PGTU-2+
0:51
–8
4:59
+1
3:30
2281
55
Orel STU #2–4
3:59
+
1:07
+1
3:23
–3
4:57
2290
56
Aviator3–5
4:34
+
2:00
–3
4:31
+
2:56
2296
57
Andrey Ponomarev–3
4:53
+5
2:44
–2
4:30
+
1:06
2330
58
Bsu_1+1
4:39
–2
4:47
+
0:31
2330
59
-train-SUrSU#2+3
1:44
–3
3:59
+4
1:29
2333
60
alexander–6
3:53
+3
3:49
+
0:48
2337
61
Roman V. Alekseenkov–5
4:54
+2
3:18
+
2:06
2364
62
SPbLETI-5–3
3:42
+3
2:16
–1
4:34
+
2:53
2369
63
Сергей Лымарь–5
4:55
+4
4:03
–2
4:10
+
0:48
2371
64
ПетрГУ_noname+2
4:28
+
1:20
2388
65
PetrSU WizardS+4
3:59
+2
0:37
2396
66
Ilya V. Elterman+2
2:10
+2
3:31
2421
67
SPbLETI-4–2
4:41
+4
3:14
+
2:49
2443
68
Андрей+6
3:48
+
1:35
2443
69
MGTU-4+7
2:39
–6
4:06
+
2:34
2453
70
OSPU3+3
3:56
+
3:03
2479
71
Unicamp Masters+
4:04
+
4:44
2528
72
BHC–24
4:23
+
0:23
123
73
Rustem–4
3:31
+
0:33
133
74
Invisible–2
1:57
–6
4:53
+
1:01
161
75
Chessmaster+1
1:06
186
76
Mirzayanov Michael+2
0:50
190
77
MGTU-1–11
4:59
–1
3:18
+1
1:10
190
78
ПетрГУ_НейТрио–3
2:45
+2
1:05
1105
79
PetrSU Cyber Storm–6
3:39
–1
4:30
+
2:02
1122
80
НПИ#1–3
3:05
–1
3:32
+1
1:53
1133
81
Darko Aleksovski+
2:16
1136
82
Kiril Arabadjiyski–4
4:30
–2
4:59
+1
2:05
1145
83
OSPU2–1
4:58
+
2:40
1160
84
OSPU4+
3:01
1181
85
Chipi Buenafe–1
3:40
+1
2:44
1184
86
GTU-2–5
3:28
–1
4:18
+
3:06
1186
87
Соковнич Дима–3
2:27
+
3:07
1187
88
BBNS–8
3:11
+1
2:52
1192
89
PetrSu VRA+4
2:03
1203
90
НПИ#4+
3:30
1210
91
GTU-3–1
2:58
–6
4:49
–1
3:32
+
3:37
1217
92
ФМЛ–5
4:41
+
3:58
1238
93
Aleksandar Peckov–2
4:55
+
4:01
1241
94
Pavel Grishin+2
3:24
1244
95
abc+
4:14
1254
96
Dragan Spirov–2
3:58
+1
3:58
1258
97
Viktor+
4:44
1284
98
bsu_2–12
3:55
+8
2:05
–1
4:39
1285
99
Pedro Demasi+4
4:04
–4
4:40
–2
4:51
1324
100
Artur Sayapov–2
3:44
–1
0:35
00
100
A Survivor&TheBIG–1
0:42
–9
4:49
00
100
Ilievski Bozidar–3
0:57
00
100
slash–4
4:42
00
100
Augusting Liang–3
2:14
00
100
НПИ#9–4
2:13
00
100
Michael–1
1:11
00
100
Joker–2
1:32
00
100
IGOR_M–5
3:32
00
100
Бекет–1
1:40
00
100
НПИ#3–2
1:55
00
100
TYANIK–4
2:15
00
100
CSUI–1
1:53
00
100
Хлебников Константин–1
1:59
00
100
Азаров Константин–1
2:15
–3
2:37
–1
2:39
00
100
Michael–1
2:28
00
100
Michal Milkowski–14
4:27
00
100
Kirill B. Uvaev–7
4:36
00
100
Ranger–3
3:15
00
Accepted:4%24%39%60%5%16%18%65%
Participants:87029325791